Play-Off 1-6 SuperLiga LPF 2023-24
16 mart. 2024Etapa I
- Rapid1Farul2
- CFR Cluj1Universitatea Craiova2
- FCSB2Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe1
Clasament
1 | • | FCSB | 35 |
1 | ↑ | Universitatea Craiova | 28 |
3 | • | Rapid | 28 |
3 | • | CFR Cluj | 27 |
5 | • | Farul | 25 |
6 | • | Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe | 22 |
30 mart. 2024Etapa II
- FarulvsFCSB
- Universitatea CraiovavsRapid
- Sepsi SIC Sf. GheorghevsCFR Cluj
Fotbal Liga 1 - Play-Out
16 mart. 2024Etapa I
- Petrolul1FC U Craiova 19482
- UTA4FC Voluntari3
- Hermannstadt3Dinamo0
- Oţelul1Politehnica Iaşi0
- U Cluj3AFC Botoşani0
Clasament
1 | • | U Cluj | 24 |
1 | • | Hermannstadt | 23 |
3 | ↑ | UTA | 23 |
4 | ↓ | Oţelul | 20 |
5 | ↑ | FC U Craiova 1948 | 19 |
6 | ↓ | Petrolul | 18 |
7 | ↓ | Politehnica Iaşi | 17 |
8 | • | Dinamo | 15 |
9 | • | FC Voluntari | 14 |
10 | • | AFC Botoşani | 11 |
30 mart. 2024Etapa II
- U ClujvsUTA
- FC VoluntarivsHermannstadt
- DinamovsPetrolul
- FC U Craiova 1948vsOţelul
- AFC BotoşanivsPolitehnica Iaşi
Fotbal Liga B2 - Play-off
28 mart. 2024Etapa I
- CsikszeredaCSC Şelimbăr
- Unirea SloboziaCS Mioveni
- Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara1Gloria Buzău1
Clasament
1 | • | CSC Şelimbăr | 42 |
1 | • | Unirea Slobozia | 40 |
3 | • | Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara | 38 |
3 | • | Gloria Buzău | 35 |
5 | • | CS Mioveni | 33 |
5 | • | Csikszereda | 32 |
5 apr. 2024Etapa II
- CS MiovenivsGloria Buzău
- CSC ŞelimbărvsCorvinul 1921 Hunedoara
- Unirea SloboziavsCsikszereda
Fotbal SuperLiga
9 mart. 2024Etapa XXX
- FC Botoșani0Farul0
- Voluntari0”U” Cluj0
- Petrolul1Sepsi2
- U Craiova 19481Universitatea Craiova2
- Rapid4FCSB0
- SC Dinamo 1948 SA1UTA0
- Oţelul Galaţi1Politehnica Iaşi1
- CFR Cluj1Hermannstadt0
Clasament
1 | • | FCSB | 64 |
2 | • | Rapid | 55 |
3 | • | CFR Cluj | 53 |
4 | • | Universitatea Craiova | 49 |
5 | • | Sepsi | 43 |
6 | • | Farul | 43 |
7 | • | ”U” Cluj | 42 |
8 | • | Hermannstadt | 40 |
9 | • | UTA | 40 |
10 | • | Petrolul | 35 |
11 | • | Oţelul Galaţi | 34 |
12 | • | Politehnica Iaşi | 33 |
13 | • | U Craiova 1948 | 31 |
14 | • | SC Dinamo 1948 SA | 29 |
15 | • | Voluntari | 28 |
16 | • | FC Botoșani | 21 |
Fotbal Liga 2 Play-Out Grupa A
Clasament
0 | • | Ceahlăul | 31 |
0 | • | CSM Reşiţa | 27 |
0 | • | Metaloglobus | 26 |
0 | • | FC Argeş | 24 |
0 | • | CSC Dumbrăviţa | 23 |
0 | • | Unirea Dej | 13 |
0 | • | CSM Alexandria | 9 |
30 mart. 2024Etapa I
- CSM ReşiţavsUnirea Dej
- CSM AlexandriavsCSC Dumbrăviţa
- CeahlăulvsMetaloglobus
Fotbal Liga 2 Play-Out Grupa B
Clasament
0 | • | CSA | 28 |
0 | • | Chindia | 28 |
0 | • | Concordia | 25 |
0 | • | CSM Slatina | 25 |
0 | • | sarcina | 23 |
0 | • | CS Tunari | 16 |
0 | • | Progresul Spartac | 1 |
30 mart. 2024Etapa I
- CS TunarivsChindia
- sarcinavsCSA
- ConcordiavsProgresul Spartac
Fotbal Liga 2
16 mart. 2024Etapa XIX
- CSC Dumbrăvița1AFK Csikszereda1
- Ceahlăul4Progresul Spartac0
- Unirea Slobozia3Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara1
- FC Argeş1CSM Reşiţa0
- Gloria Buzău5sarcina0
- CSM Slatina0CS Mioveni0
- CS al Armatei Steaua2CS Tunari1
- CSC 1599 Șelimbăr2Chindia1
- CSM Alexandria1Metaloglobus1
- Unirea Dej0Concordia Chiajna2
Clasament
1 | • | CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | 42 |
2 | • | Unirea Slobozia | 40 |
3 | • | Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara | 37 |
4 | • | Gloria Buzău | 34 |
5 | • | CS Mioveni | 33 |
6 | • | AFK Csikszereda | 32 |
7 | • | Ceahlăul | 31 |
8 | • | CS al Armatei Steaua | 28 |
9 | • | Chindia | 28 |
10 | • | CSM Reşiţa | 27 |
11 | • | Metaloglobus | 26 |
12 | • | Concordia Chiajna | 25 |
13 | • | CSM Slatina | 25 |
14 | • | FC Argeş | 24 |
15 | • | CSC Dumbrăvița | 23 |
16 | • | sarcina | 23 |
17 | • | CS Tunari | 16 |
18 | • | Unirea Dej | 13 |
19 | • | CSM Alexandria | 9 |
20 | • | Progresul Spartac | 1 |
Fotbal Liga 3 - C7
22 mart. 2024Etapa XVIII
- CSO Turceni1Viitorul Şimian2
- Voinţa Lupac0CSC Ghiroda&Giarmata Vii2
- Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti2CSM Deva1
- CSM Jiul Petroşani0Universitatea 2 Craiova1
- FC U Craiova 1948 II0ACSO Filiaşi2
Clasament
1 | • | CSC Ghiroda&Giarmata Vii | 40 |
2 | • | ACSO Filiaşi | 38 |
3 | • | CSM Deva | 34 |
4 | • | Viitorul Şimian | 34 |
5 | • | Universitatea 2 Craiova | 28 |
6 | • | Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti | 25 |
7 | • | Voinţa Lupac | 21 |
8 | • | CSM Jiul Petroşani | 20 |
9 | • | FC U Craiova 1948 II | 11 |
10 | • | CSO Turceni | 5 |
Fotbal Liga 3 - Seria 8
22 mart. 2024Etapa XVIII
- Politehnica Timişoara1CSC Peciu Nou0
- FC Bihor Oradea2Progresul Pecica0
- Șoimii Lipova1CS Phoenix Buziaş3
- Avântul Periam2Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei0
- CS Socodor3ACB Ineu0
Clasament
1 | • | FC Bihor Oradea | 46 |
2 | • | Politehnica Timişoara | 39 |
3 | • | CSC Peciu Nou | 36 |
4 | ↑ | CS Phoenix Buziaş | 32 |
5 | ↓ | Progresul Pecica | 31 |
6 | • | Șoimii Lipova | 23 |
7 | • | Avântul Periam | 19 |
8 | • | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 12 |
9 | • | CS Socodor | 11 |
10 | • | ACB Ineu | 6 |
Fotbal feminin - Liga 1
24 mart. 2024Etapa XVII
- Universitatea Cluj5Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc0
- Farul3Politehnica Timișoara0
- Farul3Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc2
- Politehnica Timișoara0Universitatea Cluj1
Clasament
1 | • | Politehnica Timișoara | 38 |
2 | • | Farul | 35 |
3 | • | Universitatea Cluj | 32 |
4 | • | Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud | 24 |
5 | • | Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 21 |
6 | • | Banat Girls | 15 |
7 | • | CSM Alexandria | 10 |
8 | • | Ladies Târgu Mureș | 0 |
30 mart. 2024Etapa XVIII
- Csikszereda Miercurea CiucvsPolitehnica Timișoara
- FarulvsUniversitatea Cluj
- FarulvsCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
- Universitatea ClujvsPolitehnica Timișoara
Fotbal Divizia D Timiş
23 mart. 2024Etapa XXIII
- CS Comloșu Mare7Cocoșul Orțișoara-Seceani0
- AS Gelu4Progresul Ciacova2
- Unirea Sânnicolau Mare1CSM Lugoj3
- Timișul Șag3Progresul Gătaia0
- CS Sînandrei-Carani0Gloria Moșnița Nouă0
- Unirea Jimbolia0Avântul Topolovățu Mare1
- CSO Deta1Flacăra Parța1
- Universitatea de Vest din Timișoara2CSC Liebling2
- Millenium Giarmata2CSC Belinţ1
- Voința Mașloc3Pobeda Star Bîşnov1
Clasament
1 | • | CSM Lugoj | 65 |
2 | • | Timișul Șag | 64 |
3 | • | CS Sînandrei-Carani | 51 |
4 | • | Progresul Ciacova | 45 |
5 | • | Millenium Giarmata | 37 |
6 | • | Unirea Sânnicolau Mare | 36 |
7 | • | CSO Deta | 35 |
8 | • | Progresul Gătaia | 33 |
9 | • | CSC Liebling | 32 |
10 | ↑ | CS Comloșu Mare | 32 |
11 | ↓ | Gloria Moșnița Nouă | 30 |
12 | ↓ | CSC Belinţ | 30 |
13 | • | Flacăra Parța | 29 |
14 | • | Cocoșul Orțișoara-Seceani | 27 |
15 | • | Voința Mașloc | 24 |
16 | • | AS Gelu | 24 |
17 | • | Universitatea de Vest din Timișoara | 22 |
18 | • | Unirea Jimbolia | 13 |
19 | • | Avântul Topolovățu Mare | 12 |
20 | • | Pobeda Star Bîşnov | 11 |
30 mart. 2024Etapa XXIV
- CSC BelinţvsCS Comloșu Mare
- Avântul Topolovățu MarevsAS Gelu
- CSM LugojvsCSO Deta
- Flacăra ParțavsTimișul Șag
- Progresul GătaiavsUniversitatea de Vest din Timișoara
- CSC LieblingvsMillenium Giarmata
- Cocoșul Orțișoara-SeceanivsCS Sînandrei-Carani
- Gloria Moșnița NouăvsVoința Mașloc
- Pobeda Star BîşnovvsUnirea Jimbolia
- Progresul CiacovavsUnirea Sânnicolau Mare
Fotbal Liga V Timiş Seria I
24 mart. 2024Etapa XVIII
- AS Sînandrei Timiş2Voința Valcani0
- Steaua Bulgăruș0Unirea Tomnatic6
- AS FC Dacia Cărpiniş3Chinejana Chinezul Satchinez2
- AS FC Mureşul Cenad3CS Plavii Delia Sânpetru Mare0
- AS Tricoul 1 Iunie Timişoara4CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare II0
- AS Avântul Bobda1Olimpia Lenauheim2
- Steaua Roşie Variaş1Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare0
- Vulturii Igriş5Voința Biled1
Clasament
1 | • | Vulturii Igriş | 44 |
2 | ↑ | Unirea Tomnatic | 43 |
3 | ↓ | Voința Biled | 41 |
4 | • | AS Tricoul 1 Iunie Timişoara | 39 |
5 | • | AS Sînandrei Timiş | 34 |
6 | • | CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare II | 30 |
7 | ↑ | AS FC Dacia Cărpiniş | 28 |
8 | ↑ | AS FC Mureşul Cenad | 28 |
9 | ↓ | CS Plavii Delia Sânpetru Mare | 27 |
10 | • | AS Avântul Bobda | 22 |
11 | • | Voința Valcani | 19 |
12 | ↑ | Olimpia Lenauheim | 17 |
13 | ↓ | Steaua Bulgăruș | 17 |
14 | • | Chinejana Chinezul Satchinez | 9 |
15 | ↑ | Steaua Roşie Variaş | 9 |
16 | ↓ | Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare | 6 |
31 mart. 2024Etapa XIX
- Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea MarevsAS Avântul Bobda
- Olimpia LenauheimvsAS FC Dacia Cărpiniş
- CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare IIvsAS FC Mureşul Cenad
- Steaua BulgărușvsVulturii Igriş
- Chinejana Chinezul SatchinezvsAS Sînandrei Timiş
- Unirea TomnaticvsCS Plavii Delia Sânpetru Mare
- Voința ValcanivsAS Tricoul 1 Iunie Timişoara
- Voința BiledvsSteaua Roşie Variaş
Fotbal Liga V Timiş Seria II
24 mart. 2024Etapa XVIII
- CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii II5CS Utvin3
- Viitorul Ionel1Avântul Jamu Mare1
- AS Juventus Pişchia0Progresul Iecea Mare3
- AS Petroman2ACS Galaxy1
- ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român1Inter Foeni1
- Unirea Uivar1CSC Pindul Dudeștii Noi3
- CS Unirea Cerneteaz2ASO Deta II3
- CS Viitorul Bencec2ACS Unirea Banloc4
Clasament
1 | • | CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii II | 50 |
2 | • | CSC Pindul Dudeștii Noi | 41 |
3 | • | ASO Deta II | 38 |
4 | • | AS Juventus Pişchia | 31 |
5 | ↑ | ACS Unirea Banloc | 31 |
6 | ↓ | ACS Galaxy | 30 |
7 | ↑ | AS Petroman | 28 |
8 | ↓ | Inter Foeni | 27 |
9 | • | Unirea Uivar | 23 |
10 | • | CS Unirea Cerneteaz | 22 |
11 | • | Viitorul Ionel | 21 |
12 | • | Avântul Jamu Mare | 20 |
13 | • | ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român | 19 |
14 | • | CS Viitorul Bencec | 13 |
15 | ↑ | Progresul Iecea Mare | 9 |
16 | ↓ | CS Utvin | 8 |
31 mart. 2024Etapa XIX
- CSC Pindul Dudeștii NoivsCS Viitorul Bencec
- AS Juventus PişchiavsCS Unirea Cerneteaz
- Progresul Iecea MarevsACS Galaxy
- ACS Unirea BanlocvsCSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii II
- ASO Deta IIvsViitorul Ionel
- CS UtvinvsAS Petroman
- Avântul Jamu MarevsACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român
- Inter FoenivsUnirea Uivar
Fotbal Liga V Timiş Seria III
24 mart. 2024Etapa XVIII
- AS Boldur2Sacoșu Turcesc3
- Voința Iosifalău6Meget Remetea Mare0
- Progresul Vucova1AS Recaş7
- AS FC Bazoş6Nițchidorf4
- Phoenix Buziaș II0CSO Făget4
- ASCS Tormac0AS Berini2
- Olimpia Darova4AS Bacova1
- Margina2Autoliv3
Clasament
1 | • | AS Recaş | 43 |
2 | • | CSO Făget | 43 |
3 | • | AS FC Bazoş | 35 |
4 | • | AS Boldur | 33 |
5 | • | Olimpia Darova | 32 |
6 | • | AS Bacova | 32 |
7 | • | AS Berini | 30 |
8 | • | Nițchidorf | 29 |
9 | • | ASCS Tormac | 27 |
10 | • | Voința Iosifalău | 25 |
11 | • | Margina | 22 |
12 | • | Autoliv | 22 |
13 | • | Sacoșu Turcesc | 19 |
14 | • | Phoenix Buziaș II | 12 |
15 | • | Meget Remetea Mare | 6 |
16 | • | Progresul Vucova | 3 |
31 mart. 2024Etapa XIX
- NițchidorfvsAS Bacova
- AS FC BazoşvsAS Boldur
- AS BerinivsPhoenix Buziaș II
- CSO FăgetvsOlimpia Darova
- AutolivvsVoința Iosifalău
- AS RecaşvsMargina
- Meget Remetea MarevsASCS Tormac
- Sacoșu TurcescvsProgresul Vucova
Fotbal Promoţie Timiş - Seria I
11 nov. 2023Etapa IX
- CSC Liebling 21CSC Moşniţa4
- Tolvădia4Pădureni Lighed1
- AS Corneşti1Partizan Diniaş2
- Radnicki Soca5Viitorul Cruceni0
- Recolta Stamora GermanăBârzava Partoş
Clasament
1 | • | Partizan Diniaş | 24 |
2 | • | Radnicki Soca | 17 |
3 | • | Bârzava Partoş | 15 |
4 | • | CSC Moşniţa | 15 |
5 | • | Viitorul Cruceni | 12 |
6 | • | Tolvădia | 7 |
7 | • | AS Corneşti | 5 |
8 | • | Pădureni Lighed | 4 |
9 | • | CSC Liebling 2 | 2 |
10 | • | Recolta Stamora Germană | 0 |
6 apr. 2024Etapa X
- AS CorneştivsPădureni Lighed
- Radnicki SocavsPartizan Diniaş
- Bârzava PartoşvsCSC Moşniţa
- CSC Liebling 2vsViitorul Cruceni
- Recolta Stamora GermanăvsTolvădia
Fotbal Promoţie Timiş - Seria II
11 nov. 2023Etapa IX
- Remetea Ianova 20085Real Fibiş1
- Gottlob0Fortuna Becicherecu Mic2
- Pobeda II Star Bîșnov6Unirea Grabaţ4
- ACS ASU Politehnica2Avântul 2 Periam2
- Şoimii Pesac6Checeana Checea0
Clasament
1 | • | Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 25 |
2 | ↑ | Şoimii Pesac | 19 |
3 | ↓ | Avântul 2 Periam | 17 |
4 | ↓ | Real Fibiş | 16 |
5 | ↑ | Remetea Ianova 2008 | 13 |
6 | ↓ | Unirea Grabaţ | 12 |
7 | ↑ | Pobeda II Star Bîșnov | 12 |
8 | ↓ | Gottlob | 10 |
9 | • | Checeana Checea | 6 |
10 | • | ACS ASU Politehnica | 1 |
6 apr. 2024Etapa X
- Remetea Ianova 2008vsPobeda II Star Bîșnov
- Şoimii PesacvsAvântul 2 Periam
- ACS ASU PolitehnicavsFortuna Becicherecu Mic
- GottlobvsUnirea Grabaţ
- Real FibişvsCheceana Checea
Fotbal Promoție Timiș - Seria III Municipal 1 Timişoara
8 nov. 2023Etapa IX
- Srbianca Giuchici10Timisul 3 Sag4
- CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 34Gruppo Select0
- Gloria 2 Moşniţa Nouă4Kids Sanmihaiu Roman2
- Timișul Urseni3Auto Timișoara5
- Săcălaz12Atletico Timișoara1
Clasament
1 | • | Săcălaz | 27 |
2 | • | CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 | 22 |
3 | ↑ | Srbianca Giuchici | 19 |
4 | ↓ | Gloria 2 Moşniţa Nouă | 17 |
5 | ↑ | Timisul 3 Sag | 13 |
6 | ↓ | Auto Timișoara | 11 |
7 | • | Gruppo Select | 7 |
8 | • | Atletico Timișoara | 6 |
9 | • | Kids Sanmihaiu Roman | 4 |
10 | • | Timișul Urseni | 2 |
6 apr. 2024Etapa X
- Gloria 2 Moşniţa NouăvsSăcălaz
- CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3vsAtletico Timișoara
- Kids Sanmihaiu RomanvsTimisul 3 Sag
- Timișul UrsenivsGruppo Select
- Srbianca GiuchicivsAuto Timișoara
Liga 6 Promoţie Seria IV - Municipal 2 Timişoara
9 nov. 2023Etapa IX
- LPS Banatul0CS Giroc-Chișoda4
- CSF CFR 1933 Timişoara4Porto Bega2
- SC FC Ripensia SA4Tim Star1
- Unirea II Cerneteaz11Pindul Dudeştii Noi5
- Electrica 19294Millenium 2 Giarmata5
Clasament
1 | • | Millenium 2 Giarmata | 24 |
2 | • | SC FC Ripensia SA | 24 |
3 | • | Electrica 1929 | 21 |
4 | • | Unirea II Cerneteaz | 18 |
5 | • | CS Giroc-Chișoda | 15 |
6 | • | Pindul Dudeştii Noi | 12 |
7 | • | CSF CFR 1933 Timişoara | 9 |
8 | • | Tim Star | 4 |
9 | • | LPS Banatul | 4 |
10 | • | Porto Bega | 2 |
6 apr. 2024Etapa X
- LPS BanatulvsUnirea II Cerneteaz
- SC FC Ripensia SAvsPindul Dudeştii Noi
- CS Giroc-ChișodavsPorto Bega
- Electrica 1929vsTim Star
- CSF CFR 1933 TimişoaravsMillenium 2 Giarmata
Fotbal Promoție Timiș - Seria V
23 mart. 2024Etapa XIV
- AS Steaua Roşie Stanciova3Sinteşti Timiş0
- Sporting Dumbrava3Crvena Zvezda Stanciova3
- Progresul Racovița4Olimpia Bucovăţ1
- Timișul Hitiaș1Ohaba Forgaci8
- Foresta Mănăştiur2VHF Pădureni4
- CSO Făget 22Avântul Capăt0
- Progresul Racovița2Ohaba Forgaci3
Clasament
1 | • | Ohaba Forgaci | 36 |
2 | • | AS Steaua Roşie Stanciova | 34 |
3 | • | Olimpia Bucovăţ | 27 |
4 | • | VHF Pădureni | 27 |
5 | • | Crvena Zvezda Stanciova | 23 |
6 | • | Progresul Racovița | 22 |
7 | • | Sinteşti Timiş | 16 |
8 | • | CSO Făget 2 | 15 |
9 | ↑ | Sporting Dumbrava | 11 |
10 | ↓ | Avântul Capăt | 11 |
11 | ↑ | Boldur 2 | 10 |
12 | ↓ | Timișul Hitiaș | 10 |
13 | • | Foresta Mănăştiur | 2 |
14 | • | Progresul Vucova | 0 |